[神に選ばれた男]ワシル・ロマチェンコ KO集 Vasyl Lomachenko Highlights

#boxing#Vasiliy#lomachenko

Vasyl Anatoliyovych Lomachenko (Ukrainian: Василь Анатолійович Ломаченко, IPA: [wɐˈsɪlʲ lomɐˈtʃɛnko]; also spelled Vasiliy; born 17 February 1988) is a Ukrainian professional boxer. He is a three-weight world champion, having held the unified WBA (Super), WBO and Ring magazine lightweight titles since 2018; previously he held the WBO featherweight title from 2014 to 2015, and the WBO junior-lightweight title from 2016 to 2017.

Statistics
Nickname(s)
The Matrix
Hi-Tech
Loma
Weight(s)
Featherweight
Super-featherweight
Lightweight
Height
5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Reach
65 1⁄2 in (166 cm)
Nationality
Ukrainian
Born
Vasyl Anatoliyovych Lomachenko
17 February 1988 (age 32)
Bilhorod-Dnistrovskyi, Ukrainian SSR, Soviet Union
Stance
Southpaw
Boxing record
Total fights
15
Wins
14
Wins by KO
10
Losses
1

ワシル・ロマチェンコ(ウクライナ語: Василь Анатолійович Ломаченко, ラテン文字転写: Vasyl Anatoliyovich Lomachenko、男性、1988年2月17日 – )は、ウクライナのプロボクサー。オデッサ州ビルホルド・ドニストロフスキー出身。元WBO世界フェザー級王者。元WBO世界スーパーフェザー級王者。現WBAスーパー・WBC・WBO世界ライト級統一王者。世界最速の3階級制覇王者。アマチュアでも輝かしい成績を誇り、北京オリンピックはフェザー級、ロンドンオリンピックはライト級で制し、オリンピック2連覇を果たした。アマチュア時代はたった1回しか負けたことがない。プレッシャーをかけ手数を多く出して多彩なテクニックを武器に試合を組み立てる。特にコンビネーションを交えたボディ攻撃が巧い。ボブ・アラムのトップランク所属。

基本情報
本名
ワシル・アナトリョビッチ・ロマチェンコ
通称
Hi-Tech(ハイテク、高性能)
階級
ライト級
身長
170cm
リーチ
166cm
国籍
ウクライナ
誕生日
1988年2月17日(32歳)
出身地
オデッサ州ビルホルド・ドニストロフスキー
スタイル
サウスポー
プロボクシング戦績
総試合数
15
勝ち
14
KO勝ち
10
敗け
1

タイトルとURLをコピーしました